ascouts
target

Hampshire Scout Archery Club

HSAC

Charity No. 1015788

arrow

Sept 2019 Edition

Affiliated to GNAS

hsac

Part #

Name

Club Name

Age Group

Equipment Type

Targ

Target

Field

Clout

Overall

1

Andy Ellis

1st Alsager

O18

Supplied Kit

20

220

36

5

261

2

Pete Hollins

1st Alsager

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

260

23

9

 

3

Don (Staff) Longhurst

1st Alsager

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

216

32

5

 

4

Michael Hollins

1st Alsager

U18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

88

30

7

 

5

Alex Campbell

1st Alsager

U18

Supplied Kit

20

121

13

5

139

6

Harry Price

1st Alsager

U18

Supplied Kit

20

99

20

5

124

7

Jacob Eden

1st Alsager

U18

Supplied Kit

20

133

15

4

152

8

Tom Spears

1st Alsager

U18

Supplied Kit

20

186

13

10

209

9

Issac Brookes

1st Alsager

U14

Supplied Kit

20

44

21

5

70

10

Olivia Lindblad

1st Alsager

U14

Supplied Kit

20

82

30

3

115

11

James Coton

1st Alsager

U14

Supplied Kit

20

30

31

6

67

12

Luke Ellis

1st Alsager

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

141

29

17

187

13

Cai Ellis

1st Alsager

U11

Supplied Kit

20

108

18

2

128

14

BEN ARNOTT

A.S.A.U

U11

Supplied Kit

20

25

33

9

67

15

CALLUM ARNOTT

A.S.A.U

U14

Supplied Kit

20

54

17

0

71

16

HARRY BARNETT

A.S.A.U

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

254

37

19

310

17

JACOB BARNETT

A.S.A.U

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

252

46

29

327

18

ADAM CURTIS

A.S.A.U

U18

Supplied Kit

20

155

13

7

175

19

EWAN GIBBS

A.S.A.U

U18

Own Kit - Compound

40

377

21

0

 

20

KATIE HILL

A.S.A.U

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

112

34

14

160

21

CHARLIE JOHNSON

A.S.A.U

U11

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

176

18

34

228

22

ISAAC PHILLIPS

A.S.A.U

U11

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

43

4

0

47

23

KYRA PHILLIPS

A.S.A.U

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

201

19

33

253

24

JACK SAUNDERS

A.S.A.U

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

182

33

33

248

25

PARIS SAUNDERS

A.S.A.U

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

62

32

2

96

26

JAMES SHEPHERD

A.S.A.U

U14

Supplied Kit

20

62

40

27

129

27

CAMERON TAYLOR

A.S.A.U

U14

Supplied Kit

20

35

28

1

64

28

MYLES ARNOTT

A.S.A.U

O18

Supplied Kit

20

226

11

0

237

29

JEANNETTE BARNETT

A.S.A.U

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

447

26

21

 

30

COLIN GIBBS

A.S.A.U

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

413

29

0

 

31

REBECCA HORLER

A.S.A.U

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

133

19

12

 

32

MARTIN HUTCHINGS

A.S.A.U

O18

Own Kit - Long Bow

40

231

44

10

 

33

SARAH JOHNSON

A.S.A.U

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

290

26

12

 

34

ROB MORGAN

A.S.A.U

O18

Own Kit - Compound

40

522

15

15

 

35

JASON PHILLIPS

A.S.A.U

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

396

27

16

 

36

RACHEL PHILLIPS

A.S.A.U

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

229

23

0

 

37

JACK TRIDENT

A.S.A.U

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

120

13

15

148

38

JAY SAUNDERS

A.S.A.U

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

282

29

7

 

39

MATTHEW DUNN

A.S.A.U

U14

Supplied Kit

20

151

25

17

193

40

Andrew Elwin

3rd Aylesbury Scout Group

O18

Supplied Kit

20

195

41

17

253

41

Andrew Hamshere

3rd Aylesbury Scout Group

O18

Supplied Kit

20

158

23

6

187

42

Terry Scutchings

3rd Aylesbury Scout Group

O18

Supplied Kit

20

102

14

2

118

43

Ethan Perry

3rd Aylesbury Scout Group

U11

Supplied Kit

20

47

11

18

76

44

Oliver Coxon

3rd Aylesbury Scout Group

U11

Supplied Kit

20

21

43

6

70

46

Matthew Richardson

3rd Aylesbury Scout Group

U14

Supplied Kit

20

11

25

9

45

47

Benjamin Hamshere

3rd Aylesbury Scout Group

U14

Supplied Kit

20

30

33

4

67

48

Shane Cannon-Sears

3rd Aylesbury Scout Group

U14

Supplied Kit

20

49

36

12

97

49

Daniel Compton

3rd Aylesbury Scout Group

U14

Supplied Kit

20

95

40

7

142

50

Oscar Squire

3rd Aylesbury Scout Group

U14

Supplied Kit

20

0

8

0

8

51

Edward Cecil

Windsor and Eton

o18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

298

12

19

 

52

Harvey Cecil

Windsor and Eton

u14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

76

24

5

105

53

Sarah March

Windsor and Eton

o18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

57

11

0

68

54

Zaiah Bridges

Windsor and Eton

u18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

23

32

3

58

57

Matt Speck

Blackwater Valley

O18

Supplied Kit

20

242

40

9

291

58

Kaylee Grant

Blackwater Valley

U11

Supplied Kit

20

20

11

7

38

59

Paul Collins

Blackwater Valley

U11

Supplied Kit

20

105

22

6

133

60

Emily Jones

Blackwater Valley

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

109

32

7

148

61

Bethany Thomas

Blackwater Valley

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

150

31

15

196

62

Leo Speck

Blackwater Valley

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

67

24

13

104

63

Millie Kerr

Blackwater Valley

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

239

19

6

264

64

Dominic Burgess Appleby

Blackwater Valley

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

4

17

0

 

65

Marcus McMillain

Blackwater Valley

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

85

22

12

 

66

Callum Gooding

Blackwater Valley

U18

Supplied Kit

20

201

19

6

226

67

Mia Shute

Blackwater Valley

U18

Supplied Kit

20

34

15

0

49

68

Philip Watson

1st Bottisham Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Compound

40

515

29

39

 

69

Ruth Watson

1st Bottisham Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Compound

40

542

40

5

 

70

Mary Watson

1st Bottisham Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Long Bow

40

236

35

0

 

71

Kate Watts

1st Bottisham Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

290

9

11

 

72

Paula Langton

1st Bottisham Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

492

11

2

 

73

Jasper Watts

1st Bottisham Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

209

31

57

297

74

Scarlet Watts

1st Bottisham Scout Group

U14

Supplied Kit

20

39

19

0

58

75

Lewis Chapman

1st Bottisham Scout Group

U14

Supplied Kit

20

87

17

1

105

76

Anna Botham

1st Bottisham Scout Group

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

188

20

0

 

77

Sam Goodman

1st Bottisham Scout Group

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

99

5

7

 

78

Lucy Bond

1st Bottisham Scout Group

U18

Supplied Kit

20

113

1

0

114

79

Isabel Mordue

1st Bottisham Scout Group

U18

Supplied Kit

20

64

21

0

85

80

Tom Hartley

Cambridge District

O18

Own Kit - Long Bow

40

283

19

21

 

81

Brett Hartley

Cambridge District

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

86

33

2

121

82

Sophie Jones

Cambridge District

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

359

14

13

 

83

Colin Sills

Cambridge District

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

195

23

14

232

84

Adam Straughan

Cambridge District

O18

Supplied Kit

20

227

37

6

270

85

David Woollard

Cambridge District

O18

Supplied Kit

20

162

13

3

178

86

Michael Hewett

Cambridge District

O18

Supplied Kit

20

135

27

12

174

87

Jeremy Racher

Cambridge District

O18

Supplied Kit

20

229

27

12

268

88

Edmund Racher

Cambridge District

O18

Supplied Kit

20

57

13

0

70

89

Michael Owen

Cambridge District

O18

Supplied Kit

20

104

17

0

121

90

Paul Jarvis

Cambridge District

O18

Supplied Kit

20

83

13

9

105

91

Stephen Longden

Cambridge District

O18

Supplied Kit

20

92

10

3

105

92

Emma Longden

Cambridge District

O18

Supplied Kit

20

0

1

0

1

94

Robin Sills

Cambridge District

U11

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

40

17

1

58

95

Jamie Sills

Cambridge District

U11

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

173

28

8

209

96

Stanley Howard

Cambridge District

U11

Own Kit - Recurve

20

83

13

3

99

97

Millie Ely

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

9

14

8

31

98

George Juckes

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

54

16

7

77

99

Tom Woodard

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

67

14

9

90

100

Abbie Woollard

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

9

3

2

14

101

Matthew Gleave

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

108

24

5

137

102

Beth Perkins

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

15

14

4

33

103

Dylan Colligan

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

23

2

3

28

104

Kerry Robson

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

9

11

0

20

105

Kai Robson

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

42

23

5

70

106

Ben Simon

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

21

18

12

51

107

William Morris

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

20

28

13

61

109

Alice Martinsen

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

0

3

0

3

110

Ava Kay

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

20

22

5

47

111

Jacopo Cannizzo

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

41

19

4

64

112

James Wager

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

8

8

3

19

113

Elijah Balzano

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

7

5

0

12

114

Dulcie Williamson

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

20

13

3

36

115

Francesco Benedetti

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

18

5

2

25

116

William Farjani Evans

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

19

16

19

54

117

Theo Stanley

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

19

12

5

36

118

Archie Edwards

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

19

34

11

64

119

Charlie Knox-Burke

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

47

21

0

68

120

Rosie Leedham

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

20

7

0

27

121

Alexander Longden

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

0

3

0

3

123

Charlotte Cope-Brown

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

0

7

0

7

124

Joseph Zöckler

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

0

2

0

2

125

Jude Watts

Cambridge District

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

113

35

17

165

126

Noah Straughan

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

37

33

11

81

127

Scott Bennett

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

18

22

5

45

128

Ross Bennett

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

38

11

5

54

129

George Richards

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

16

28

16

60

130

Calum Ardley

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

20

9

5

34

131

Rosie Griffiths

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

16

9

14

39

132

Charlie Brazier

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

33

27

10

70

133

Aramea Dames

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

6

15

5

26

134

Tom Dames

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

69

17

3

89

135

Nate Perkins

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

25

33

5

63

136

Joshua Simon

Cambridge District

U18

Supplied Kit

20

95

22

7

124

137

Naomi Simon

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

19

14

3

36

138

Sam Burnell

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

27

30

8

65

139

Adam Calleja

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

42

25

11

78

140

Biba Cope-Brown

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

3

22

6

31

141

Eleanor Vinnicombe

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

35

29

5

69

143

Harry Purvis

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

40

14

13

67

145

Lewis Pannet

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

22

9

0

31

146

Joseph Fordham

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

170

39

2

211

147

James Oliver

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

38

41

0

79

148

Pip Griffiths

Cambridge District

U18

Supplied Kit

20

65

2

4

71

149

Samuel Fordham

Cambridge District

U18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

145

16

0

161

150

Wilf Martinsen

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

23

12

0

35

151

Joshua Kendrew

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

16

9

0

25

152

David Ilie

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

34

0

4

38

153

Elliott Greer

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

37

0

10

47

154

Elliot Day

Cambridge District

U14

Supplied Kit

20

21

0

0

21

155

Mick Carr

2nd Cheshunt

O18

Supplied Kit

20

227

32

20

279

156

Jacky Smith

2nd Cheshunt

O18

Supplied Kit

20

67

13

8

88

157

Mark LeVey

2nd Cheshunt

O18

Supplied Kit

20

94

10

3

107

158

Andy Pereira

2nd Cheshunt

O18

Supplied Kit

20

91

34

6

131

159

Andreya Marcone

2nd Cheshunt

U11

Supplied Kit

20

13

25

0

38

160

Heidi George

2nd Cheshunt

U11

Supplied Kit

20

20

13

5

38

161

Matthew Pereira

2nd Cheshunt

U11

Supplied Kit

20

50

16

1

67

162

Aaron De Silva

2nd Cheshunt

U11

Supplied Kit

20

68

33

0

101

163

Riley Page

2nd Cheshunt

U11

Supplied Kit

20

59

0

1

60

164

Emily Pym

2nd Cheshunt

U11

Supplied Kit

20

6

21

0

27

165

Jessica Davies

2nd Cheshunt

U11

Supplied Kit

20

19

17

0

36

166

Rebecca Mansford

2nd Cheshunt

U14

Supplied Kit

20

15

12

0

27

167

Victoria Townsend

2nd Cheshunt

U14

Supplied Kit

20

62

34

16

112

168

Jake Skull

2nd Cheshunt

U14

Supplied Kit

20

84

39

6

129

169

Lewis Young

2nd Cheshunt

U14

Supplied Kit

20

4

26

3

33

170

Jack Pym

2nd Cheshunt

U14

Supplied Kit

20

15

26

5

46

171

Jessica Bender

2nd Cheshunt

U14

Supplied Kit

20

62

30

7

99

172

Mia Walker

2nd Cheshunt

U18

Supplied Kit

20

6

3

2

11

173

Katie Barrell

2nd Cheshunt

U18

Supplied Kit

20

53

16

3

72

174

Ellie Chappell

2nd Cheshunt

U18

Supplied Kit

20

31

8

0

39

175

Fay Slater

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

72

21

2

 

176

Rick Stephens

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

436

42

19

 

177

David Stent

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

O18

Supplied Kit

20

190

31

13

234

178

Heather Slater

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

U11

Supplied Kit

20

100

20

0

120

179

William Croughan

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

U11

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

120

20

20

160

180

Kirsten Brown

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

41

21

0

62

181

Katrina Stephens

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

81

25

30

136

182

Bethan Porter

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

U14

Supplied Kit

20

42

24

3

69

183

Caitlin Slater

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

U14

Supplied Kit

20

49

23

13

85

184

Oliwia Bednarz

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

U14

Supplied Kit

20

9

9

5

23

185

Megan Lee

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

U14

Supplied Kit

20

3

21

0

24

186

Elliot Jones

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

U14

Supplied Kit

20

45

16

7

68

187

John Golightly

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

O18

Supplied Kit

20

134

32

7

173

188

Ryan Slater

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

189

19

12

220

189

Christopher Pullinger

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

U18

Supplied Kit

20

38

10

0

48

190

Hannah Lee

1st Compton Scout Group & Apollo Unit

U18

Supplied Kit

20

137

33

0

170

191

Gary Sanders

22nd Hampstead Sea Scout

O18

Supplied Kit

20

123

21

3

147

192

Darren Gill

22nd Hampstead Sea Scout

O18

Supplied Kit

20

40

7

1

48

193

Orik Mripa

22nd Hampstead Sea Scout

U11

Supplied Kit

20

34

20

0

54

194

Guiliana Barbosa

22nd Hampstead Sea Scout

U14

Supplied Kit

20

23

7

5

35

195

Sandy Mayo

22nd Hampstead Sea Scout

U14

Supplied Kit

20

76

20

11

107

196

En Molos Mripa

22nd Hampstead Sea Scout

U14

Supplied Kit

20

4

21

4

29

197

Michael Glukhov

22nd Hampstead Sea Scout

U14

Supplied Kit

20

12

18

2

32

198

Sonny McGuiness-Harding

22nd Hampstead Sea Scout

U14

Supplied Kit

20

34

27

17

78

201

Heather Charters

11th and 2nd Hinckley

O18

Own Kit - Compound

40

278

10

8

 

202

Catriona Charters

11th and 2nd Hinckley

O18

Own Kit - Long Bow

40

203

28

7

 

203

Mick Wormall

11th and 2nd Hinckley

O18

Own Kit - Long Bow

40

124

21

1

 

204

Charlotte Barnsley

11th and 2nd Hinckley

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

162

27

5

194

205

Sam Barnsley

11th and 2nd Hinckley

U14

Supplied Kit

20

35

18

0

53

206

Frazer Hope

11th and 2nd Hinckley

U14

Supplied Kit

20

49

20

10

79

207

Tomas Rawisinski

11th and 2nd Hinckley

U14

Supplied Kit

20

30

19

14

63

208

Isaac gandy

11th and 2nd Hinckley

U18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

108

22

24

 

209

Crace Hope

11th and 2nd Hinckley

U18

Supplied Kit

20

120

36

6

162

210

Ellianne Nettleton

11th and 2nd Hinckley

U18

Supplied Kit

20

23

11

0

34

211

Anthony Wilkinson

HSAC

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

451

35

27

 

212

Shaun Cassidy

HSAC

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

388

17

1

 

213

Chris Buckland

HSAC

O18

Supplied Kit

20

264

39

38

341

214

Lewis Gallagher

HSAC

O18

Supplied Kit

20

193

2

13

208

215

Theresa Courtney

HSAC

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

127

21

0

148

216

Rhys Courtney

HSAC

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

202

4

16

 

218

Tracey Williams

HSAC

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

287

24

0

311

219

Malc Smith

Island Scout Archery Club

O18

Supplied Kit

20

206

30

7

243

220

Richard Price

Island Scout Archery Club

O18

Supplied Kit

20

140

41

8

189

221

John Wickham

Island Scout Archery Club

O18

Supplied Kit

20

186

17

1

204

222

Alison Burt

Island Scout Archery Club

O18

Supplied Kit

20

36

13

0

49

223

Ben Croad

Island Scout Archery Club

O18

Supplied Kit

20

106

24

8

138

224

Erik Burton

Island Scout Archery Club

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

391

34

19

 

225

Jack Higgs

Island Scout Archery Club

U18

Supplied Kit

20

59

30

0

89

226

Daniel Highsmith

Island Scout Archery Club

U18

Supplied Kit

20

61

9

1

71

227

Seb Norsworthy

Island Scout Archery Club

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

29

22

0

 

229

Adam Burt

Island Scout Archery Club

U14

Supplied Kit

20

35

14

24

73

230

Matthew Dyer

Island Scout Archery Club

U14

Supplied Kit

20

62

29

0

91

231

Holly Moody

Island Scout Archery Club

U14

Supplied Kit

20

54

10

16

80

232

Jenny Richter

Island Scout Archery Club

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

55

19

15

89

233

Blake Croad

Island Scout Archery Club

U11

Supplied Kit

20

53

8

0

61

234

Chris Blackaby

1st Liphook Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

206

30

14

 

235

Lauren West

1st Liphook Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

150

9

8

 

236

Susie McAuly

1st Liphook Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

140

26

0

 

237

Darren Winnan

1st Liphook Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

395

41

17

 

238

Chris Haines

1st Liphook Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

114

42

17

 

239

Eleanor Turner

1st Liphook Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

142

24

0

166

240

Simon Winnan

1st Liphook Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

134

30

11

175

241

Harrison Toogood

1st Liphook Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

152

30

9

191

242

Alex Clarke

1st Liphook Scout Group

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

238

17

0

 

243

Jack Davies

1st Liphook Scout Group

U11

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

127

19

15

161

244

Oliver Fewings

1st Liphook Scout Group

U11

Own Kit - Recurve

20

157

15

7

179

245

Harvey Blackaby

1st Liphook Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

77

28

9

114

246

Matilda West

1st Liphook Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

109

31

1

141

247

Isaac Garfoot

1st Liphook Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

104

29

9

142

248

Jack Anslow

1st Liphook Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

135

45

13

193

249

Steve Toogood

1st Liphook Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

348

24

17

 

250

Jez Turner

1st Liphook Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

373

17

3

 

251

Jacob Garfoot

1st Liphook Scout Group

U11

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

47

8

0

55

252

Steve Gaunt

Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit (LUTON)

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

279

22

1

 

254

Kyle Beirne

Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit (LUTON)

O18

Supplied Kit

20

94

19

6

119

255

Lucy Dingle

Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit (LUTON)

U18

Supplied Kit

20

36

8

0

44

256

Lily Hilts

Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit (LUTON)

U18

Supplied Kit

20

39

13

0

52

257

Nathan Saunders

Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit (LUTON)

U18

Supplied Kit

20

17

14

3

34

258

Niall McGeady

Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit (LUTON)

U18

Supplied Kit

20

78

26

4

108

259

Matthew Watson

Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit (LUTON)

U18

Supplied Kit

20

54

20

11

85

260

Marcus Last

Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit (LUTON)

U18

Supplied Kit

20

121

19

6

146

261

Emily Kiszel

Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit (LUTON)

U18

Supplied Kit

20

9

13

3

25

262

Andrew Jakeman

Polhill ESU

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

363

22

13

 

263

Matthew Jakeman

Polhill ESU

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

412

33

17

 

264

Nikki Ledwick

Polhill ESU

O18

Own Kit - Long Bow

40

136

26

26

 

265

Hayden Ledwick

Polhill ESU

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

476

18

14

 

266

Brian Craddock

Polhill ESU

O18

Supplied Kit

20

112

28

9

149

267

Luke Lipner

Polhill ESU

O18

Supplied Kit

20

215

28

5

248

268

Ben Perkins

Polhill ESU

O18

Supplied Kit

20

242

23

0

265

269

Hannah Perkins

Polhill ESU

U18

Supplied Kit

20

44

7

0

51

270

Abbie Dawson

Polhill ESU

U18

Supplied Kit

20

75

9

0

84

271

Aimar Che Isa

Polhill ESU

U18

Supplied Kit

20

200

30

16

246

272

Tim Pietrenko

Polhill ESU

U18

Supplied Kit

20

216

18

22

256

273

Cluny MacPherson

Polhill ESU

U18

Supplied Kit

20

123

22

5

150

274

Alex Mores

Polhill ESU

U18

Supplied Kit

20

109

6

1

116

275

Daniel Green

Portsmouth Scout Archery Club

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

202

9

13

224

276

Oliver Sanger

Portsmouth Scout Archery Club

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

202

7

1

210

277

Rebecca Edwards

Portsmouth Scout Archery Club

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

264

10

13

287

278

Christopher Adams

Portsmouth Scout Archery Club

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

394

40

11

 

279

Bob Miles

Portsmouth Scout Archery Club

O18

Own Kit - Compound

40

435

0

0

 

280

Debbie Piercy

Portsmouth Scout Archery Club

O18

Own Kit - Compound

40

395

0

9

 

282

Jack Corps

1st Royston Scouts

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

493

0

0

 

283

Chris Lennoxsmith

1st Royston Scouts

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

358

12

18

 

284

William Archer

1st Royston Scouts

U11

Supplied Kit

20

21

7

0

28

285

Fraser Clapham

1st Royston Scouts

U14

Own Kit - Long Bow

20

74

29

11

114

286

Matty Lennoxsmith

1st Royston Scouts

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

101

9

4

114

287

Orlando Burnet

1st Royston Scouts

U14

Supplied Kit

20

49

29

4

82

288

David Tiberghien

1st Royston Scouts

U14

Supplied Kit

20

27

9

9

45

290

Nicole Burnet

1st Royston Scouts

U14

Supplied Kit

20

17

12

5

34

291

Leo Girling

1st Royston Scouts

U14

Supplied Kit

20

26

20

0

46

293

Zoe Coombs

RATs

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

193

28

2

 

294

Daniel Edmunds

RATs

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

146

27

19

 

295

Christopher Tingley

RATs

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

50

27

11

 

296

Shaun Osborne

RATs

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

100

26

0

 

300

thomas huffer

RATs

U11

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

46

22

0

68

301

antonia chanelle

RATs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

55

6

0

61

302

illian taylor

RATs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

3

10

0

13

303

fraser williams

RATs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

8

15

3

26

304

cameron Madisson-Butcher

RATs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

0

7

0

7

305

finley warren

RATs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

4

6

0

10

306

george huffer

RATs

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

128

19

2

149

307

harvey coward

RATs

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

127

44

8

179

308

billy nuttall

RATs

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

106

27

0

133

310

oscar chanelle

RATs

U14

Supplied Kit

20

89

24

12

125

311

bailey williams

RATs

U14

Supplied Kit

20

25

14

8

47

312

olivia quirk

RATs

U14

Supplied Kit

20

163

35

8

206

313

Tony Pierce

Shropshire

O18

Own Kit - Long Bow

40

18

25

1

 

314

Colin Smith

Shropshire

O18

Supplied Kit

20

235

19

7

261

315

Will Eardley

Shropshire

O18

Supplied Kit

20

133

21

11

165

316

Trevor Padgett

Shropshire

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

267

13

0

 

317

Penney Norris

Shropshire

O18

Supplied Kit

20

141

10

9

160

318

Roger Smith

Shropshire

O18

Supplied Kit

20

197

33

17

247

319

Finlay Scott

Shropshire

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

479

30

4

 

320

Harry Mackereth

Shropshire

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

170

19

1

 

321

Ryan Smith

Shropshire

U18

Supplied Kit

20

139

26

3

168

322

David Peel

Shropshire

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

174

33

11

218

323

Ryan Breeze

Shropshire

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

121

40

16

177

324

Luke Yates

Shropshire

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

153

26

11

190

325

Jack Norris

Shropshire

U14

Supplied Kit

20

107

20

2

129

326

Oscar Balgrove

Shropshire

U14

Supplied Kit

20

83

19

2

104

327

Theo Panter

Shropshire

U14

Supplied Kit

20

22

25

8

55

328

Graeme Slater

Spartan Explorer Scout Unit

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

321

0

0

 

329

Harry Tanser

Spartan Explorer Scout Unit

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

423

0

0

 

330

Halliwell Dylan

Spartan Explorer Scout Unit

U18

Supplied Kit

20

53

0

0

53

332

Jonathan Johnston

1st Turnford Scout Group

O18

Supplied Kit

20

177

31

7

215

333

Scott Dobson

1st Turnford Scout Group

O18

Supplied Kit

20

155

37

5

197

334

Andrij Dynia

1st Turnford Scout Group

O18

Supplied Kit

20

159

30

13

202

335

Daniel Burton

1st Turnford Scout Group

O18

Supplied Kit

20

176

44

15

235

336

Amber Jennings

1st Turnford Scout Group

O18

Supplied Kit

20

5

9

1

15

338

Cade McCarthy

1st Turnford Scout Group

U14

Supplied Kit

20

70

22

17

109

339

Peter Rogers

1st Twyford Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

202

18

23

 

340

Phil Hayes

1st Twyford Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

40

134

29

9

 

341

Melanie Dalpra

1st Twyford Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Long Bow

40

139

22

0

 

342

Christian McArdle

1st Twyford Scout Group

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

368

31

0

 

343

Maia Dalpra

1st Twyford Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

249

39

5

293

344

Arthur Fill

1st Twyford Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

147

39

7

193

345

William Hawkins

1st Twyford Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

145

27

23

195

346

Josh Hetherington

1st Twyford Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

64

38

13

115

347

Lewis Hurn

1st Twyford Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

160

42

36

238

348

Christopher Parker

1st Twyford Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

111

21

18

150

349

Sam Reeves

1st Twyford Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

25

21

13

59

350

Alex Toohey

1st Twyford Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

11

31

4

46

351

Edward Wells

1st Twyford Scout Group

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

97

34

10

141

352

Joe Coe

1st Twyford Scout Group

U18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

108

23

20

151

353

Luke Parker

1st Twyford Scout Group

U18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

196

15

2

213

354

Katie Pollington

1st Twyford Scout Group

U18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

50

0

7

57

355

Izzi Wilkins

1st Twyford Scout Group

U18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

215

11

0

226

356

Jacqui Meechan

Baughurst Cubs

O18

Supplied Kit

20

87

20

1

108

357

Graham Morrison

Baughurst Cubs

O18

Supplied Kit

20

200

23

12

235

358

Dale Barrett

Baughurst Cubs

O18

Supplied Kit

20

142

22

5

169

359

Freddie Patterson

Baughurst Cubs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

26

7

0

33

360

Conner Fell-Lee

Baughurst Cubs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

13

12

0

25

361

Bethany Fell-Lee

Baughurst Cubs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

2

2

1

5

362

Laura Hollingsworth

Baughurst Cubs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

14

11

4

29

363

Leon Taylor

Baughurst Cubs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

6

3

0

9

364

Eddie Poole

Baughurst Cubs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

28

4

3

35

365

Oscar Barrett

Baughurst Cubs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

13

22

9

44

366

Daniel Garvey

Baughurst Cubs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

31

14

0

45

367

James Garvey

Baughurst Cubs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

4

1

0

5

368

Daniel Jose

Baughurst Cubs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

41

15

0

56

369

Toby Wood house

Baughurst Cubs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

11

20

1

32

370

Lewis Vatcher

Baughurst Cubs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

26

29

9

64

371

George Field

Baughurst Cubs

U11

Supplied Kit

20

9

11

8

28

374

ALEXANDER QUINTON

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

U11

Supplied Kit

20

20

22

4

46

375

ANNABEL TURNBULL

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

U11

Supplied Kit

20

71

9

0

80

376

FINLEY ASHLEY

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

U14

Supplied Kit

20

46

22

6

74

377

ADAM BROWN

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

U14

Supplied Kit

20

11

21

0

32

378

TOBY LlNSELL

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

U14

Supplied Kit

20

78

30

11

119

379

JOSH LITTLE

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

U14

Supplied Kit

20

54

15

13

82

380

ROMAN QUINTON

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

335

37

45

417

381

RYAN SWAIN

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

U18

Supplied Kit

20

187

20

4

211

382

JASON COOPER

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

489

15

23

 

383

JACK BATE

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

U18

Supplied Kit

20

95

16

5

116

384

WILL SKIPPINGS

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

U18

Supplied Kit

20

212

27

9

248

385

JACK WYNN

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

U18

Supplied Kit

20

257

42

33

332

386

OLLlE SMITH

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

U18

Supplied Kit

20

272

23

18

313

387

DARRYL SWAIN

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

O18

Supplied Kit

20

113

32

19

164

388

ALAN COMBER

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

O18

Supplied Kit

20

219

35

29

283

389

STEVE SWAIN

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

O18

Supplied Kit

20

210

32

10

252

390

IAN WYNN

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

O18

Supplied Kit

20

231

35

39

305

391

STUART ROSS

GRUNDlSBURGH, KESGRAVE & FYNN VALLEY

O18

Supplied Kit

20

270

23

26

319

392

Daniel Brookes

Royal Kingston scout Archery Club

U18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

196

22

8

226

393

Yonni Kaplan

Royal Kingston scout Archery Club

U14

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

178

22

10

210

394

Adam Peace

Royal Kingston scout Archery Club

U14

Supplied Kit

20

19

22

0

41

395

George Newman

Royal Kingston scout Archery Club

U18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

84

6

1

91

396

Tia Mullholland

Royal Kingston scout Archery Club

U18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

227

23

0

250

397

Mikhail Snodgrass-Rudd

Royal Kingston scout Archery Club

U18

Supplied Kit

20

93

15

14

122

398

James Farquharson

Royal Kingston scout Archery Club

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

298

16

10

324

399

John Bowman

Royal Kingston scout Archery Club

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

128

41

7

176

400

Caroline Marsden

Royal Kingston scout Archery Club

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

156

6

4

166

401

Craig Newman

Royal Kingston scout Archery Club

O18

Supplied Kit

20

120

14

6

140

402

Tim Kerridge

Royal Kingston scout Archery Club

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

165

26

8

199

403

lan Marsden

Royal Kingston scout Archery Club

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

96

20

2

118

404

Peter Marsden

Royal Kingston scout Archery Club

O18

Own Kit - Bare Bow

20

182

23

12

217

406

Ben Ellis

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

U18

Supplied Kit

20

248

39

9

296

407

Gabriel Ellis

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

U18

Supplied Kit

20

78

30

13

121

408

Richard Reeves

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

U18

Supplied Kit

20

248

24

4

276

409

Callum Sheehan

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

O18

Supplied Kit

20

93

31

4

128

410

Harry Faull

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

U18

Supplied Kit

20

92

23

0

115

411

Dan Pull

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

O18

Supplied Kit

20

57

6

5

68

412

Jeff Faull

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

O18

Supplied Kit

20

139

19

10

168

413

Frank Ultsch

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

46

15

0

61

414

Colin Cassford

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

139

32

0

171

415

Lucia Cox

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

U18

Supplied Kit

20

54

12

0

66

416

Bryonie Wells

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

U14

Supplied Kit

20

8

18

18

44

417

Alison Berry

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

O18

Supplied Kit

20

115

30

5

150

418

Sam Wood

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

O18

Supplied Kit

20

179

40

16

235

419

Finlay Wood

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

U14

Supplied Kit

20

52

15

4

71

420

Talia Cadd

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

U11

Supplied Kit

20

7

11

0

18

421

Esther Wells

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

O18

Supplied Kit

20

76

23

0

99

422

Matty Allen

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

U11

Supplied Kit

20

7

18

2

27

423

James Cribb

1st Fritwell / 1st Astons

U18

Supplied Kit

20

92

13

19

124

424

Connor Hansford

Marchwood ESU

U18

Supplied Kit

20

165

28

13

206

425

Ethan Celinski

Marchwood ESU

U18

Supplied Kit

20

219

23

13

255

426

Rhys Paget

Marchwood ESU

U18

Supplied Kit

20

84

20

4

108

427

Adam Rose

1st Pontefract Scouts

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

319

22

27

368

428

Steve Rose

1st Pontefract Scouts

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

287

40

15

342

429

Kevin Lee

1st Pontefract Scouts

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

238

21

1

260

430

Louis McKenna

1st Pontefract Scouts

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

191

22

12

225

432

James Purcell

1st Pontefract Scouts

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

204

17

8

229

433

Nathan Purcell

1st Pontefract Scouts

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

206

13

1

220

435

Paul Hack

1st Pontefract Scouts

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

247

21

13

281

437

Ian Betchette

1st Pontefract Scouts

O18

Supplied Kit

20

129

29

10

168

438

Stephen Murgatroyd

1st Pontefract Scouts

O18

Supplied Kit

20

108

21

0

129

439

Andrew Spicer

5th Stevenage Scout Archery Club

O18

Supplied Kit

20

236

35

16

287

440

Matthew Bucktrout

5th Stevenage Scout Archery Club

U18

Supplied Kit

20

158

24

1

183

441

Daniel Bucktrout

5th Stevenage Scout Archery Club

U18

Supplied Kit

20

94

9

7

110

442

James Winkless

5th Stevenage Scout Archery Club

U14

Supplied Kit

20

101

41

9

151

443

Jimmy Pedder

5th Stevenage Scout Archery Club

U14

Supplied Kit

20

63

26

2

91

444

Jack Bannister

5th Stevenage Scout Archery Club

U14

Supplied Kit

20

18

38

4

60

445

James Childs

5th Stevenage Scout Archery Club

U14

Supplied Kit

20

63

36

14

113

446

Carys Richards

5th Stevenage Scout Archery Club

U11

Supplied Kit

20

4

11

0

15

447

Amber Hunter

5th Stevenage Scout Archery Club

U14

Supplied Kit

20

19

27

12

58

448

Ellie Adams

5th Stevenage Scout Archery Club

U14

Supplied Kit

20

36

14

2

52

449

Abbie Childs

5th Stevenage Scout Archery Club

U11

Supplied Kit

20

37

5

3

45

450

Jade Hunter

5th Stevenage Scout Archery Club

U11

Supplied Kit

20

0

12

0

12

454

Ashley Green

3rd Woodley

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

121

35

8

164

455

Lucas Prosper

3rd Woodley

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

87

34

14

135

457

Giorgio Cavaciati

3rd Woodley

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

112

28

19

159

458

thomas Wilkinson

3rd Woodley

U14

Own Kit - Recurve

20

89

34

14

137

459

James Mulligan

3rd Woodley

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

150

29

9

188

460

Scott Wilkingson

3rd Woodley

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

161

4

5

170

461

Keith Boseley

3rd Woodley

O18

Own Kit - Long Bow

40

226

33

1

 

462

Isaac Bridges

Windsor and Eton

U14

Supplied Kit

20

47

40

1

88

463

Cameron Crawshaw

Windsor and Eton

U18

Supplied Kit

20

42

8

1

51

464

Chris Lockwood

HSAC

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

20

175

27

0

202

465

Rachel Lockwood

HSAC

U14

Supplied Kit

20

119

24

28

171

466

Lottie Lord

HSAC

O18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

455

13

11

 

467

Liam Gillon (Staff)

Blackwater Valley

U18

Own Kit - Recurve

40

166

16

0

 

468

Jacob Turner

3rd Aylesbury Scout Group

U11

Supplied Kit

20

17

4

4

25

469

Christopher Hand

1st Pontefract Scouts

O18

Supplied Kit

20

195

33

24

252

472

Oscar Sangster

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

20

11

7

38

473

Dylan Straughan

Cambridge District

U18

Supplied Kit

20

25

5

0

30

474

Martha Sangster

Cambridge District

U11

Supplied Kit

20

0

2

4

6

475

Daniel Gonzalez

22nd Hampstead Sea Scout

U14

Supplied Kit

20

24

23

0

47

476

William Parish

1st Royston Scouts

U11

Supplied Kit

20

11

10

0

21