ascouts

HSAC

Charity No. 1015788

arrow

Jan 2021 Edition

Affiliated to GNAS

hsac

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Target 20yds

Target 40 Yds

Clout

 

Field

 

 

 

PARTIC NUMBER

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

GROUP/UNIT

EQUIPMENT O/S

AGE GROUP

Hits

Score

Hits

Score

Hits

Score

Hits

Score

TEAM NUMBER

Overall

1

1

Bazen

Kirsty

Blackwater Valley

O

O18

30

209

 

 

5

21

17

39

5

269

2

2

Beaumont

Alex

Blackwater Valley

S

U14

0

0

 

 

0

0

0

0

5

0

3

3

Bunting

Rowan

Blackwater Valley

S

U18

26

134

 

 

4

16

14

38

2

188

4

4

Edwards

Sam

Blackwater Valley

S

U18

25

120

 

 

4

12

9

21

2

153

5

5

Elson

Andy

Blackwater Valley

O

O18

30

228

 

 

5

23

18

65

 

316

6

6

Elson

Ryan (RJ)

Blackwater Valley

O

U18

30

232

 

 

6

30

18

69

1

331

7

7

Gilliver

Noah

Blackwater Valley

O

U14

22

98

 

 

0

0

18

40

4

138

8

8

Jones

Julia

Blackwater Valley

S

U14

2

9

 

 

0

0

14

17

3

26

9

9

Kyne

Jamie

Blackwater Valley

S

U18

19

84

 

 

4

4

14

40

4

128

10

10

Kyne

Lucy

Blackwater Valley

S

U14

8

42

 

 

3

7

13

33

3

82

11

11

Martin

Jon

Blackwater Valley

S

U14

25

193

 

 

2

6

21

38

1

237

12

12

Martin

Owen

Blackwater Valley

S

U14

20

88

 

 

1

3

16

48

1

139

13

13

Pither

Daniel

Blackwater Valley

O

U18

30

146

 

 

0

0

17

44

3

190

14

14

Pither

Sarah

Blackwater Valley

S

O18

24

125

 

 

3

3

18

35

 

163

15

15

Prior

Daniel

Blackwater Valley

S

U14

17

57

 

 

0

0

14

37

3

94

16

16

Read

Brandan

Blackwater Valley

O

U14

29

170

 

 

4

6

18

37

2

213

17

17

Read

Natasha

Blackwater Valley

S

U14

21

90

 

 

1

5

10

17

4

112

18

18

Smith

Phil

Blackwater Valley

O

O18

30

211

 

 

0

0

16

51

 

262

19

19

Turner

Will

Blackwater Valley

S

U14

5

32

 

 

0

0

17

49

2

81

20

20

Watkin

Courtney

Blackwater Valley

S

U18

18

91

 

 

4

12

15

40

4

143

21

21

White

Aaron

Blackwater Valley

S

U14

0

0

 

 

0

0

0

0

5

0

22

22

White

Liam

Blackwater Valley

S

U18

22

124

 

 

1

3

17

43

1

170

23

1

Blundell

Nick

20th Willesden

S

O18

21

125

 

 

0

0

0

0

8

125

24

2

Heather

Michael

20th Willesden

S

O18

26

153

 

 

0

0

13

24

8

177

25

3

Hill

Warren

20th Willesden

S

U14

10

45

 

 

1

1

9

9

7

55

26

4

McCabe

Georgina

20th Willesden

S

U14

7

24

 

 

2

6

14

27

6

57

27

5

McCabe

Jordon

20th Willesden

S

U14

5

23

 

 

2

8

12

19

7

50

28

6

Pambakian

Joshua

20th Willesden

S

U14

8

29

 

 

2

6

12

22

7

57

29

7

Parmar

Jeteendra

20th Willesden

S

O18

20

104

 

 

3

3

12

20

8

127

30

8

Parmar

Shaneel

20th Willesden

S

U14

5

31

 

 

0

0

12

16

6

47

31

9

Queensborough-St Hilier

Meesha

20th Willesden

S

U14

7

28

 

 

0

0

11

14

6

42

32

10

Woolley

Hugh

20th Willesden

S

U14

1

6

 

 

0

0

2

2

7

8

33

11

Yuen

Oliver

20th Willesden

S

U14

22

89

 

 

0

0

18

30

6

119

34

1

Cassford

Colin

1st Fritwell

S

O18

24

137

 

 

3

7

17

46

 

190

35

2

Cherington

Jake

1st Fritwell

S

U14

21

110

 

 

3

5

12

15

9

130

36

3

McCorrell

Harry

1st Fritwell

S

U14

16

70

 

 

2

4

16

26

10

100

37

4

Prinsloo

Callum

1st Fritwell

S

U18

19

71

 

 

1

5

17

45

10

121

38

5

Pull

Dan

1st Fritwell

S

U14

15

75

 

 

1

3

12

18

10

96

39

6

Shan

Dan

1st Fritwell

S

U14

17

81

 

 

5

17

18

45

9

143

40

7

Ultsch

Francis

1st Fritwell

S

O18

18

84

 

 

1

3

17

40

 

127

41

8

Wilks

Aidan

1st Fritwell

S

U14

1

2

 

 

1

1

6

11

9

14

42

9

Brown

Tyler

1st Fritwell

S

U14

11

45

 

 

0

0

11

17

10

62

43

10

Wilks

Ethan

1st Fritwell

S

U14

16

59

 

 

5

11

15

37

9

107

44

11

Westcott

William

Whistley 2000

O

U18

26

177

 

 

2

2

18

59

 

238

45

1

Webley

Kate

5th Frome

O

U14

30

213

 

 

0

0

18

53

 

266

46

1

Bitmead

Katie

1st Turnford

S

U14

5

21

 

 

0

0

4

6

 

27

47

2

Burton

Daniel

1st Turnford

S

U18

23

114

 

 

7

27

17

41

 

182

48

3

Davey

Nicholas

1st Turnford

S

U14

8

19

 

 

0

0

15

28

 

47

49

4

Dobson

Scott

1st Turnford

S

U18

22

113

 

 

6

12

14

30

 

155

50

5

Hall

Daniel

1st Turnford

S

U14

11

52

 

 

2

2

13

21

 

75

51

6

Harding

Dean

1st Turnford

S

U18

17

84

 

 

6

22

16

40

 

146

52

7

Hall

Paul

1st Turnford

S

O18

25

121

 

 

2

2

14

34

 

157

53

8

Hall

Thomas

1st Turnford

S

U14

17

81

 

 

5

7

16

45

 

133

54

9

Johnston

Jonathan

1st Turnford

S

O18

26

152

 

 

5

11

18

54

 

217

55

10

Perfect

James

1st Turnford

S

U14

10

50

 

 

4

18

11

28

 

96

56

11

Shffield

Ashley

1st Turnford

S

U18

14

70

 

 

2

4

14

28

 

102

57

1

Gordon

Jamie

22nd Hampstead Sea Scouts

S

U14

16

70

 

 

2

2

15

26

12

98

58

2

Hickman

Matthew

22nd Hampstead Sea Scouts

S

U14

16

62

 

 

1

9

17

46

11

117

59

3

Kemmer

Max

22nd Hampstead Sea Scouts

S

U14

8

33

 

 

0

0

10

12

11

45

60

4

Lutzius

Max

22nd Hampstead Sea Scouts

S

U14

17

91

 

 

3

15

17

31

12

137

61

5

Simmons

Daniel

22nd Hampstead Sea Scouts

S

U14

8

30

 

 

0

0

11

14

11

44

62

6

Taylor-Kitching

Nathan

22nd Hampstead Sea Scouts

S

U14

7

22

 

 

3

11

15

27

12

60

63

7

Yianni

Jonathan

22nd Hampstead Sea Scouts

S

U14

7

33

 

 

0

0

12

23

12

56

64

1

Coulson

Roy

1st Whittlesey

O

O18

0

0

40

172

10

42

17

63

 

105

65

2

Coulson

Marcus

1st Whittlesey

O

O18

0

0

27

104

9

24

16

39

 

63

66

3

Coulson

Sean

1st Whittlesey

O

O18

0

0

12

61

4

16

17

48

 

64

67

4

Avory

Ashley

1st Whittlesey

O

O18

0

0

32

157

5

13

18

41

 

54

68

5

Anderson

Jill

1st Whittlesey

S

O18

16

53

 

 

4

10

15

31

 

94

69

6

Anderson

Duncan

1st Whittlesey

S

U18

21

85

 

 

5

11

10

14

 

110

70

7

Anderson

Keirn

1st Whittlesey

S

U18

22

88

 

 

9

25

16

37

 

150

71

1

Adlam-cook

Emily

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

S

U14

8

36

 

 

0

0

11

16

 

52

72

2

Bowman

John

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

O

O18

0

0

56

320

5

21

15

43

 

64

73

3

Cheyette

Matthew

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

S

O18

28

144

 

 

7

17

16

49

 

210

74

4

Craig

Kirsty

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

S

U18

11

47

 

 

2

6

10

21

 

74

75

5

Downer

Gabriel

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

S

U14

19

90

 

 

0

0

15

37

 

127

76

6

Gill

Zac

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

S

U14

13

59

 

 

0

0

11

14

 

73

77

7

Lang

Fergus

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

S

O18

29

154

 

 

0

0

16

44

 

198

78

8

Males

Lindon

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

S

U14

11

49

 

 

1

3

15

38

 

90

79

9

Marsden

Caroline

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

O

O18

17

63

 

 

0

0

15

29

 

92

80

10

Snodgrass-Rudd

Mikhail

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

S

U14

10

36

 

 

0

0

7

10

 

46

81

11

Watts

Oliver

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

O

U14

27

178

 

 

0

0

15

40

 

218

82

12

Watts

Roy

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

O

O18

0

0

59

469

17

59

16

47

 

106

83

13

Weymouth

Timothy

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

S

U14

11

34

 

 

2

8

12

22

 

64

84

14

Yeates

Charlotte

Royal Kingston Scout Archery Club

O

U14

14

53

 

 

0

0

11

15

 

68

85

1

Addington

Andrew

3rd Sleaford

O

O18

0

0

 

 

0

0

0

0

 

0

86

2

Beckett

Max

3rd Sleaford

O

U14

20

99

 

 

0

0

16

30

 

129

87

3

Bumker

Shane

3rd Sleaford

O

U14

4

12

 

 

1

1

13

21

 

34

88

4

Bunker

Connor

3rd Sleaford

O

U14

8

27

 

 

0

0

15

33

 

60

89

5

Gormley

Calum

3rd Sleaford

O

U14

22

104

 

 

1

7

9

9

 

120

90

6

Hagan

Michael

3rd Sleaford

O

O18

0

0

60

371

5

15

15

21

 

36

93

9

Mayers

Matthew

3rd Sleaford

O

U14

6

24

 

 

0

0

13

16

 

40

94

10

Taylor-Kitching

Alex

3rd Sleaford

O

U14

30

200

 

 

0

0

13

25

 

225

95

11

Travis

Jamie

3rd Sleaford

O

U14

30

237

 

 

0

0

16

34

 

271

96

12

Tucker

Jack

3rd Sleaford

O

U14

19

76

 

 

0

0

16

33

 

109

97

13

Tucker

Josh

3rd Sleaford

O

U14

16

69

 

 

0

0

16

30

 

99

98

14

Ward

Sam

3rd Sleaford

O

U14

22

99

 

 

5

13

18

48

 

160

99

15

Zealand

Helen

3rd Sleaford

O

O18

0

0

 

 

0

0

0

0

 

0

100

1

Smith

Charles

1st Billinghay (Sleaford)

O

U14

0

0

 

 

0

0

17

56

 

56

101

2

Bedford

Penny

1st Billinghay (Sleaford)

O

O18

0

0

60

448

0

0

18

76

 

76

102

1

Charters

Catriona

11th Hinckley Methodist Scouts

O

O18

0

0

40

170

12

38

17

57

 

95

103

2

Charters

Derek

11th Hinckley Methodist Scouts

O

O18

0

0

59

333

9

37

15

30

 

67

104

3

Charters

Heather

11th Hinckley Methodist Scouts

O

U18

0

0

17

58

3

9

10

24

 

33

105

4

Charters

Stuart

11th Hinckley Methodist Scouts

O

O18

0

0

54

345

11

35

15

36

 

71

106

1

Blocksage

Daniel

1st Bottisham & Pegasus ESU

S

U18

20

102

 

 

8

30

17

23

15

155

108

2

Gibson

Daniel

1st Bottisham & Pegasus ESU

O

U18

30

196

 

 

3

3

17

64

14

263

109

3

Haynes

Jiminy

1st Bottisham & Pegasus ESU

S

U18

22

119

 

 

2

2

12

24

15

145

110

4

Kearnan

Tony

1st Bottisham & Pegasus ESU

O

O18

17

69

 

 

4

10

18

47

15

126

111

5

McCubbin

James

1st Bottisham & Pegasus ESU

S

U14

25

117

 

 

6

16

18

34

15

167

112

6

McCubbin

Thomas

1st Bottisham & Pegasus ESU

S

U14

27

130

 

 

0

0

18

38

13

168

113

7

Myhill

James

1st Bottisham & Pegasus ESU

S

U18

20

100

 

 

5

15

13

26

14

141

114

8

Norris

Sam

1st Bottisham & Pegasus ESU

S

U14

28

144

 

 

0

0

17

36

13

180

116

10

Watson

Mary

1st Bottisham & Pegasus ESU

O

O18

30

221

 

 

0

0

0

0

13

221

117

11

Watson

Philip

1st Bottisham & Pegasus ESU

O

O18

30

243

 

 

7

19

18

74

14

336

118

12

Weinberger

Samuel

1st Bottisham & Pegasus ESU

S

U18

28

166

 

 

3

5

13

28

13

199

119

1

Armstrong

Elliot

St Andrews Scout Group

S

U14

10

39

 

 

0

0

13

26

17

65

120

2

Armstrong

Paul

St Andrews Scout Group

S

O18

30

179

 

 

6

18

18

71

17

268

121

3

Bycroft

Lewis

St Andrews Scout Group

S

U14

20

84

 

 

1

1

15

27

17

112

122

4

Colbert

Oliver

St Andrews Scout Group

S

U14

18

65

 

 

0

0

13

24

16

89

123

5

Graham

Oliver

St Andrews Scout Group

S

U14

13

54

 

 

1

1

14

23

17

78

124

6

Hewett

Owen

St Andrews Scout Group

S

U14

23

98

 

 

6

16

13

33

16

147

125

7

McEwan

Miles

St Andrews Scout Group

S

U14

19

88

 

 

1

1

16

38

16

127

126

8

Vahar-Matiar

Tom

St Andrews Scout Group

S

U14

14

62

 

 

3

5

15

27

16

94

127

1

Burns

Tim

Polhill Explorer Scout Unit

S

U18

17

74

 

 

3

7

14

29

19

110

128

2

Colbert

Steve

Polhill Explorer Scout Unit

S

O18

28

154

 

 

6

15

18

43

19

212

129

3

Colbert

Tom

Polhill Explorer Scout Unit

S

U18

21

96

 

 

1

1

16

48

18

145

130

4

Jakeman

Andrew

Polhill Explorer Scout Unit

S

O18

30

208

 

 

9

27

16

40

18

275

131

5

Jakeman

Matthew

Polhill Explorer Scout Unit

O

U18

30

233

 

 

9

33

18

60

18

326

132

6

Lipner

Luke

Polhill Explorer Scout Unit

S

U18

26

127

 

 

5

22

16

32

19

181

133

7

MacLeod

Lewis

Polhill Explorer Scout Unit

S

U18

26

158

 

 

13

29

16

53

18

240

134

8

Sawyer

Arthur

Polhill Explorer Scout Unit

S

U18

24

94

 

 

2

6

14

29

19

129

135

1

Giles

Julie

Broadstone

O

O18

26

169

 

 

0

0

18

46

 

215

136

2

Giles

William

Broadstone

O

U14

30

203

 

 

4

8

15

25

 

236

137

3

Rycroft

Andy

Broadstone

O

O18

0

0

60

472

7

29

18

86

 

115

138

4

Rycroft

Max

Broadstone

O

U18

0

0

57

388

1

7

18

78

 

85

139

5

Sharp

James

Broadstone

O

U18

0

0

40

183

1

7

17

46

 

53

140

6

Sharp

Steve

Broadstone

O

O18

0

0

54

320

11

33

18

71

 

104

141

7

Sheppaed

Ben

Broadstone

O

U14

29

188

0

0

1

5

16

36

 

229

142

8

Terry

Lez

Broadstone

O

O18

0

0

53

412

0

0

0

0

 

0

143

1

Bisgrove

Lloyd

1st Appleby Magna with Measham

O

U18

0

0

49

239

4

8

16

38

 

46

144

2

Bisgrove

Roger

1st Appleby Magna with Measham

O

O18

0

0

53

249

9

19

16

47

 

66

145

3

Brown

Niall

1st Appleby Magna with Measham

O

U14

0

0

 

 

1

3

15

24

20

27

146

4

Mooney

Andrew

1st Appleby Magna with Measham

O

U14

9

38

 

 

3

7

16

36

20

81

147

5

Newall

Kieran

1st Appleby Magna with Measham

O

U14

12

65

 

 

2

4

10

15

20

84

148

6

Newall

Steve

1st Appleby Magna with Measham

O

O18

17

63

 

 

3

7

17

45

21

115

149

7

Tabner

Wade

1st Appleby Magna with Measham

O

U14

10

45

 

 

0

0

8

16

21

61

150

8

Tymm

Daniel

1st Appleby Magna with Measham

O

U14

29

166

 

 

0

0

15

34

20

200

151

1

Atkinson

Jack

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

11

58

 

 

2

4

17

23

46

85

152

2

Atkinson

Phil

Shropshire Scouts

S

O18

25

144

 

 

8

28

13

31

 

203

153

3

Booth

Andy

Shropshire Scouts

O

O18

29

165

 

 

3

11

12

21

43

197

154

4

Booth

Gabrial

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

17

74

 

 

0

0

12

25

43

99

155

5

Booth

Jole

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

8

43

 

 

0

0

9

17

43

60

156

6

Bukowic

Alex

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

0

0

 

 

0

0

0

0

 

0

157

7

Cowdell

Thomas

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

11

34

 

 

0

0

13

23

46

57

158

8

Clarke

Ryan 

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

5

32

 

 

4

16

16

32

41

80

159

9

Crichton-Poli

Helen

Shropshire Scouts

S

O18

22

87

 

 

6

24

16

38

41

149

160

10

Day

Matthew

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

13

58

 

 

1

3

17

44

46

105

161

11

Emmas

Miriam

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

13

50

 

 

6

12

13

26

43

88

162

12

Evans

Rachel

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

23

128

 

 

1

3

16

29

45

160

163

13

Evans

Tommy

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

14

66

 

 

0

0

16

34

45

100

164

14

Herbert

Alan

Shropshire Scouts

S

O18

23

132

 

 

11

43

16

43

44

218

165

15

Hertert

Avie

Shropshire Scouts

S

U18

20

112

 

 

0

0

13

29

44

141

166

16

Holland

James

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

9

29

 

 

2

10

9

12

40

51

167

17

Hoyle

Thomas

Shropshire Scouts

O

U18

28

152

 

 

2

8

16

46

46

206

168

18

Hughes

Simon

Shropshire Scouts

O

O18

0

0

60

507

11

37

18

85

 

122

169

19

Hurp

Matt

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

13

55

 

 

1

3

17

33

41

91

170

20

Jones

Henry

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

0

0

 

 

0

0

0

0

44

0

171

21

Jones

Thomas

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

5

26

 

 

3

11

10

13

 

50

172

DNS

Knight

Rosie

Shropshire Scouts

S

U18

0

0

 

 

0

0

0

0

42

0

173

23

Llewellyn

Aiden

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

16

74

 

 

1

1

14

19

39

94

174

24

Llewellyn

Colin

Shropshire Scouts

S

O18

29

168

 

 

9

35

18

45

39

248

175

25

Mcgoldrick

Fergus

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

28

169

 

 

9

37

18

46

45

252

176

26

Pickles

Nicola

Shropshire Scouts

S

O18

21

91

 

 

6

22

16

51

42

164

177

27

Pickles

Tommy

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

6

21

 

 

0

0

9

11

42

32

178

28

Pierce

Tony

Shropshire Scouts

O

O18

0

0

20

66

1

3

15

30

 

33

179

29

Poli

Callum

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

19

77

 

 

0

0

17

32

40

109

180

30

Poli

Fil

Shropshire Scouts

S

O18

29

162

 

 

5

15

17

51

40

228

181

31

Poli

Vini

Shropshire Scouts

S

U18

26

135

 

 

5

17

16

49

40

201

182

32

Saunders

Kieran

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

12

70

 

 

0

0

12

27

42

97

183

33

Southall

Joseph

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

0

0

 

 

0

0

6

7

39

7

184

34

Southall

Mike

Shropshire Scouts

S

O18

29

192

 

 

2

4

18

45

 

241

185

DNS

Speed

Tina

Shropshire Scouts

O

O18

0

0

 

 

0

0

0

0

 

0

186

36

Sturgess

Lorna

Shropshire Scouts

S

U18

14

64

 

 

4

12

13

17

44

93

187

37

Thomson

Jevan

Shropshire Scouts

S

U14

14

71

 

 

0

0

10

14

41

85

188

38

Watterson-burnell

Jack

Shropshire Scouts

O

U14

27

175

 

 

4

14

16

39

39

228

189

39

Williams

Cameron

Shropshire Scouts

O

U14

21

99

 

 

7

29

17

46

45

174

190

1

Evans

Laura

Burton (Central) ESU

O

U18

0

0

59

429

0

0

18

78

 

78

191

2

Evans

Nigel

Burton (Central) ESU

O

O18

0

0

60

454

12

52

18

75

 

127

192

3

Freeman

William

Burton (Central) ESU

S

U18

15

82

 

 

0

0

17

33

 

115

193

4

Smith

Daniel

Burton (Central) ESU

S

U18

28

159

 

 

3

11

14

24

 

194

194

5

Wedd

Charlie

Burton (Central) ESU

S

U18

27

165

 

 

11

33

13

21

 

219

195

1

Apeciado-Peris

Alba

1st Willingham

O

U14

0

0

 

 

0

0

5

9

 

9

196

2

Ashman

Regan

1st Willingham

O

U14

5

21

 

 

0

0

13

23

 

44

197

3

Binmey

Archie

1st Willingham

O

U14

0

0

 

 

0

0

0

0

 

0

198

4

Brett

Carly

1st Willingham

O

O18

0

0

 

 

0

0

11

19

 

19

199

5

Levy

Steven

1st Willingham

O

U14

3

6

 

 

0

0

9

14

 

20

200

6

Mead

Patrick

1st Willingham

O

U14

7

29

 

 

0

0

15

22

 

51

201

7

Ramsden

Luke

1st Willingham

S

U18

13

65

 

 

0

0

12

22

 

87

202

8

Wynn

Henry

1st Willingham

O

U14

2

10

 

 

0

0

12

16

 

26

203

1

Roast

Tim

1st Newhall

O

O18

0

0

58

357

3

13

18

74

 

87

204

1

Betchette

Harry

1st Pontefract

S

U18

16

93

 

 

1

4

17

28

22

125

205

2

Betchette

Ian

1st Pontefract

S

O18

22

117

 

 

4

16

15

32

 

165

206

3

Hand

Matthew

1st Pontefract

S

O18

21

110

 

 

5

13

14

31

 

154

207

DNS

Fening

Parice

1st Pontefract

S

U18

0

0

 

 

0

0

0

0

 

0

208

5

Kershaw

Adam

1st Pontefract

S

U18

17

99

 

 

5

13

13

30

22

142

209

6

Lee

Jordan

1st Pontefract

S

U18

26

144

 

 

6

18

14

29

 

191

210

7

Lee

Kevin

1st Pontefract

S

O18

20

97

 

 

4

8

18

57

22

162

211

8

Noakes

Thomas

1st Pontefract

S

O18

22

110

 

 

5

11

14

32

 

153

212

9

Rose

Adam

1st Pontefract

S

U18

29

164

 

 

2

2

18

47

22

213

213

10

Sycamore

Joan

1st Pontefract

S

O18

0

0

 

 

0

0

14

30

 

30

214

1

Joyce

Bryan

Scout Active Support (Frome)

O

O18

0

0

59

464

17

55

18

84

 

139

215

1

Hodgson

Stefanie

5th Frome

S

O18

0

0

 

 

0

0

11

37

 

37

216

2

Joyce

Stephen

5th Frome

O

O18

28

181

 

 

3

11

18

75

 

267

217

1

Coles

Damian

5th Stevenage

S

U18

24

152

 

 

0

0

18

36

23

188

218

2

Dance

Han

5th Stevenage

S

U18

11

41

 

 

0

0

14

28

24

69

219

3

Eastwood

Suzannah

5th Stevenage

S

U14

16

60

 

 

0

0

15

40

24

100

220

4

Gwillim

Alanah

5th Stevenage

S

U18

16

85

 

 

0

0

11

24

23

109

221

5

Gwillim

Kyle

5th Stevenage

S

U18

29

167

 

 

3

5

16

46

23

218

222

6

Spicer

Andrew

5th Stevenage

S

O18

26

171

 

 

8

26

18

53

23

250

223

7

Spicer

Diana

5th Stevenage

S

O18

25

158

 

 

0

0

15

34

24

192

224

1

Mosley

Josh

Spartan ESU

O

O18

0

0

59

364

4

8

0

0

 

8

225

2

Slater

Graeme

Spartan ESU

O

O18

0

0

52

268

0

0

18

71

 

71

226

1

Adam

Chris

PSAC

O

O18

36

209

 

 

1

5

17

51

 

265

227

1

Bridgeman

Paige

PSAC

O

U14

21

88

 

 

0

0

16

23

 

111

228

2

Green

Daniel

PSAC

O

U14

29

150

 

 

0

0

17

21

 

171

229

3

Green

Joshua

PSAC

O

U14

24

129

 

 

0

0

15

32

 

161

230

4

Joseph

Alex

PSAC

O

U18

0

0

53

295

1

1

18

77

 

78

231

5

Milsom

Stephen

PSAC

O

O18

36

249

 

 

9

27

18

77

 

353

232

6

Ross

Aaron

PSAC

O

U14

26

75

 

 

0

0

17

24

 

99

233

7

Young

Steven

PSAC

O

U14

25

142

 

 

4

6

15

36

 

184

234

8

Hunter

Victoria

PSAC

O

U14

12

40

 

 

0

0

7

10

 

50

235

9

Larder

Jake

PSAC

O

U18

30

188

 

 

0

0

18

45

 

233

236

1

Derrick

Kristal

ADST / HSAC

O

O18

30

228

 

 

2

12

17

22

 

262

237

1

Booley

Abdul-Basit

1st Bristol Muslim Scouts

O

O18

0

0

54

298

9

43

0

0

 

43

238

2

Booley

Haajir

1st Bristol Muslim Scouts

O

U14

21

99

 

 

0

0

13

27

25

126

239

3

Booley

Haseenah

1st Bristol Muslim Scouts

O

U18

0

0

22

88

0

0

0

0

25

0

240

4

Booley

Rushda

1st Bristol Muslim Scouts

O

U18

0

0

45

191

3

13

0

0

25

13

241

5

Booley

Thaakirah

1st Bristol Muslim Scouts

O

U14

30

145

 

 

0

0

15

24

25

169

242

6

Booley

Yusuf

1st Bristol Muslim Scouts

O

U14

13

53

 

 

0

0

17

28

 

81

243

1

Absalom

Ryan 

2nd Cheshunt

S

U14

6

19

 

 

0

0

12

24

38

43

244

2

Albany

Rebecca

2nd Cheshunt

S

U14

4

20

 

 

0

0

7

12

35

32

245

3

Bourne

Noah

2nd Cheshunt

S

U14

12

44

 

 

1

3

14

37

35

84

246

4

Bristow

Martin

2nd Cheshunt

S

O18

25

113

 

 

3

5

16

44

60

162

247

5

Cap

Ashley

2nd Cheshunt

S

U14

6

32

 

 

0

0

6

9

34

41

248

6

Carr

Jack

2nd Cheshunt

S

U14

2

6

 

 

0

0

10

17

33

23

249

7

Carr

Mick

2nd Cheshunt

S

O18

25

127

 

 

10

20

18

50

35

197

250

8

Cheale

Kai

2nd Cheshunt

S

U14

2

12

 

 

0

0

16

28

37

40

251

9

Absalom

David

2nd Cheshunt

S

U14

11

39

 

 

0

0

15

18

33

57

252

10

Dean

Matthew

2nd Cheshunt

S

U14

6

19

 

 

0

0

8

14

38

33

253

11

Edwards

Sam

2nd Cheshunt

S

U14

1

7

 

 

0

0

5